Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ST PAUL'S ACADEMY

Company number 05210075

Registered office address
51 Finchale Road, Abbey Wood, London, SE2 9PX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
19 August 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2024
due by 31 May 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2023

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 17 May 2024
due by 31 May 2024

Last statement dated 17 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
ST PAUL'S ACADEMY LIMITED 19 Aug 2004 - 09 Apr 2020