Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GLOW BEAUTY LIMITED

Company number 05183092

Registered office address
First Floor, Pembroke House Ellice Way, Wrexham Technology Park, Wrexham, Wales, LL13 7YT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 July 2025
due by 2 August 2025

Last statement dated 19 July 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
Previous company names
Name Period
BEAUTY WITH SARA LIMITED 19 Jul 2004 - 11 Oct 2006