Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TRADE PRICE CONSERVATORIES (UK) LIMITED

Company number 05173850

Registered office address
81 Upton Way, Broadstone, Dorset, BH18 9LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 July 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 July 2023
due by 21 July 2023

Last statement dated 7 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43290 - Other construction installation
Previous company names
Name Period
C + P EIGHTY EIGHT LIMITED 07 Jul 2004 - 18 Nov 2004