Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EMERCHANTPAY LIMITED

Company number 05153270

Registered office address
29 Howard Street, North Shields, Tyne And Wear, NE30 1AR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 June 2022
due by 28 June 2022

Last statement dated 14 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERCONSULT EUROPE LIMITED 14 Jun 2004 - 08 May 2008