Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BOOKER WHOLESALE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05137980

Registered office address
Equity House, Irthlingborough Road, Wellingborough, Northamptonshire, United Kingdom, NN8 1LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 May 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 26 February 2023
due by 26 November 2023

Last accounts made up to 27 February 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 May 2023
due by 9 June 2023

Last statement dated 26 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GIANT TOPCO LIMITED 16 Sep 2004 - 03 Feb 2014
ALNERY NO.2430 LIMITED 26 May 2004 - 16 Sep 2004