MERLIN SPORTS CARS LIMITED

Company number 05134045

Registered office address
The Old Gym Works Gainsborough Road, Hemswell Cliff, Gainsborough, Lincolnshire, England, DN21 5TY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 November 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GBW ASSOCIATES LIMITED 20 May 2004 - 22 Apr 2009