Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MOO PRINT LIMITED

Company number 05121723

Registered office address
Unit 12 Thames Gateway Park, Chequers Lane, London, England, RM9 6FB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 May 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 May 2022
due by 21 May 2022

Last statement dated 7 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PLEASURE CARDS LIMITED 07 May 2004 - 16 Mar 2006