WISDOM TOOTH LIMITED

Company number 05119418

Registered office address
89 High Street, Hadleigh, Suffolk, IP7 5EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 May 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 May 2022
due by 19 May 2022

Last statement dated 5 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
OXBERRY PROPERTIES LIMITED 05 May 2004 - 13 May 2004