Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A & P FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD

Company number 05110680

Registered office address
36 Lyndhurst Avenue, Surbiton, Surrey, KT5 9LL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 April 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 January 2023
due by 5 February 2023

Last statement dated 22 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GRANDOS CONSULTANCY LTD 23 Apr 2004 - 07 Oct 2004