Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KEYS ACTIVE 8 CARE LIMITED

Company number 05107898

Registered office address
Maybrook House, Second Floor, Queensway, Halesowen, England, B63 4AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 April 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 April 2022
due by 5 May 2022

Last statement dated 21 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87900 - Other residential care activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ACTIVE 8 CARE LTD 05 May 2004 - 02 Aug 2019
ACTIV8 CARE LIMITED 21 Apr 2004 - 05 May 2004