Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AVERY HILL CHARITABLE TRUST

Company number 05039769

Registered office address
Avery Hill Christian Fellowship, Southspring, Sidcup, Kent, DA15 8EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
10 February 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 February 2023
due by 24 February 2023

Last statement dated 10 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94910 - Activities of religious organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
AVERY HILL CHRISTIAN FELLOWSHIP 10 Feb 2004 - 23 Dec 2004