Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MAAL GROUP LTD

Company number 05032339

Registered office address
Cawley Place, 15 Cawley Road, Chichester, West Sussex, PO19 1UZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 February 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 February 2023
due by 17 February 2023

Last statement dated 3 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
A & M MACARI LTD 03 Feb 2004 - 17 Sep 2016