Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BLOCKCHAIN ACCOUNTING LIMITED

Company number 05029548

Registered office address
No.316 Weyhouse, 15 Church Street, Weybridge, Surrey, KT13 8NA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 January 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 January 2023
due by 8 February 2023

Last statement dated 25 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
  • 69202 - Bookkeeping activities
  • 69203 - Tax consultancy
Previous company names
Name Period
V.N. ACCOUNTING LIMITED 29 Jan 2004 - 16 Feb 2021