Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TRINITY CHURCH LONDON

Company number 05018627

Registered office address
Ground Floor Marlborough House, 298 Regents Park Road, London, England, N3 2SZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
19 January 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2022
due by 14 January 2023

Last statement dated 31 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94910 - Activities of religious organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
NORTHWEST CHURCH 19 Jan 2004 - 26 Sep 2013