ACORN LAND & STRATEGIC PROPERTY DIVISION LIMITED

Company number 04990798

Registered office address
9 St Marks Road, Bromley, Kent, England, BR2 9HG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 August 2022
due by 27 August 2022

Last statement dated 13 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
INLAW TWO HUNDRED AND SEVENTY TWO LIMITED 10 Dec 2003 - 03 Feb 2004