Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRONZE FORTUNE LIMITED

Company number 04971827

Registered office address
16 Great Queen Street, Covent Garden, London, United Kingdom, WC2B 5AH
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 November 2003

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 28 November 2021
due by 28 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 November 2022
due by 5 December 2022

Last statement dated 21 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CHINA F1 RACING TEAM LIMITED 20 May 2017 - 25 Sep 2017
BRONZE FORTUNE LIMITED 21 Nov 2003 - 20 May 2017