Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CONDOR CAPITAL MARKETS LTD

Company number 04970928

Registered office address
Condor House The Street, Bredhurst, Gillingham, Kent, England, ME7 3JY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 November 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 May 2022
due by 20 May 2022

Last statement dated 6 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • 66120 - Security and commodity contracts dealing activities
  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FOREXMAX LTD 20 Nov 2003 - 07 May 2021