Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALL ANSWERS LIMITED

Company number 04964706

Registered office address
Venture House Cross Street, Arnold, Nottingham, NG5 7BL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 November 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 November 2022
due by 28 November 2022

Last statement dated 14 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ACADEMIC ANSWERS LIMITED 14 Nov 2003 - 23 Dec 2009