Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

I CREATE LTD

Company number 04963194

Registered office address
28 Uplands Crescent, Uplands, Swansea, SA2 0PB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 November 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 November 2022
due by 27 November 2022

Last statement dated 13 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TURNSTONE DIGITAL LTD 28 Jan 2004 - 25 Feb 2004
I CREATE DESIGN LTD. 13 Nov 2003 - 28 Jan 2004