Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADVANCED PAYMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 04947027

Registered office address
6th Floor, One London Wall, London, EC2Y 5EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 October 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 October 2022
due by 12 November 2022

Last statement dated 29 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64191 - Banks
Previous company names
Name Period
CAPRICE VENTURES LIMITED 16 Feb 2004 - 24 Jun 2005
OVAL (1922) LIMITED 29 Oct 2003 - 16 Feb 2004