CHILLOGIC LIMITED

Company number 04935884

Registered office address
C/O Aabrs Limited Labs Atrium Chalk Farm Road, Camden, London, NW1 8AH
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 October 2003

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 17 October 2020
due by 28 November 2020

Last statement dated 17 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49410 - Freight transport by road
Previous company names
Name Period
AAD LOGISTICS LIMITED 17 Oct 2003 - 11 Jan 2012