Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RESORTHOPPA (UK) LIMITED

Company number 04933736

Registered office address
Steward House 2nd Floor, Commercial Way, Woking, Surrey, England, GU21 6EN
Company status
Voluntary Arrangement
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 October 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 October 2023
due by 29 October 2023

Last statement dated 15 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 79909 - Other reservation service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE SUPER SHUTTLE LIMITED 15 Oct 2003 - 11 May 2006