Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRIDGE TRUST OF GREAT YARMOUTH LIMITED

Company number 04846571

Registered office address
Bankside 300 Peachman Way, Broadland Business Park, Norwich, Norfolk, England, NR7 0LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
25 July 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 July 2022
due by 8 August 2022

Last statement dated 25 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE BRIDGE TRUST LIMITED 25 Jul 2003 - 21 Jul 2005