Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

"K" LINE BULK SHIPPING (UK) LIMITED

Company number 04830352

Registered office address
200 Aldersgate Street, London, EC1A 4HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 July 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2022
due by 11 July 2022

Last statement dated 27 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 50200 - Sea and coastal freight water transport
Previous company names
Name Period
K LINE BULK SHIPPING (UK) LIMITED 11 Jul 2003 - 31 Jul 2003