Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NOTTINGHAMSHIRE SEXUAL VIOLENCE SUPPORT SERVICES LTD

Company number 04823994

Registered office address
30 Chaucer Street, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, NG1 5LP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
7 July 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 February 2023
due by 20 February 2023

Last statement dated 6 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NOTTINGHAM RAPE CRISIS CENTRE 07 Jul 2003 - 12 Jul 2017