AAG SWEPCO LTD

Company number 04814761

Registered office address
Bulman House Regent Centre, Gosforth, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE3 3LS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 December 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 June 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 4531 - Installation electrical wiring etc.
  • 5114 - Agents in industrial equipment, etc.
  • 5118 - Agents in particular products
  • 5190 - Other wholesale
Previous company names
Name Period
AAG SEPCO LIMITED 30 Jun 2003 - 27 Sep 2004