Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CLICK CONSULT LIMITED

Company number 04798223

Registered office address
Hill House, 41 Richmond Hill, Bournemouth, England, BH2 6HS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 November 2022
due by 19 November 2022

Last statement dated 5 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PLANETPHONECARDS LIMITED 19 Jul 2003 - 21 May 2010
MABLAW 470 LIMITED 13 Jun 2003 - 19 Jul 2003