Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PESTALOZZI INTERNATIONAL FOUNDATION

Company number 04797376

Registered office address
First Floor, 10 Queen Street Place, London, England, EC4R 1BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
12 June 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2024
due by 31 May 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2025
due by 15 May 2025

Last statement dated 1 May 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names
Name Period
PESTALOZZI INTERNATIONAL VILLAGE TRUST 12 Jun 2003 - 24 Apr 2019