Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DERBYSHIRE RUBBER ROOFING LIMITED

Company number 04796963

Registered office address
Prospect Court, 192-198 Nottingham Road, Ripley, Derbyshire, DE5 3AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 June 2023
due by 26 June 2023

Last statement dated 12 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43910 - Roofing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NIMBLELEAP LIMITED 12 Jun 2003 - 07 Aug 2003