WALKINGTON CAR SALES LTD.

Company number 04794768

Registered office address
16 Back Lane, Barmby Moor, York, East Yorkshire, YO42 4ES
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 May 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 June 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
STEVE SKELTON CARS LTD. 11 Jun 2003 - 01 May 2009