SOLACE SURVIVING EXILE AND PERSECUTION

Company number 04733478

Registered office address
Manor House, 1 Manor Street, Leeds, West Yorkshire, England, LS7 1PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
14 April 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 May 2022
due by 26 May 2022

Last statement dated 12 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
YORKSHIRE AND HUMBERSIDE REFUGEE SUPPORT CENTRE 14 Apr 2003 - 22 Oct 2004