Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GALLOWAYS ACCOUNTING (HORSHAM) LIMITED

Company number 04701434

Registered office address
First Floor Ridgeland House, 15 Carfax, Horsham, West Sussex, England, RH12 1DY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 March 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 March 2022
due by 1 April 2022

Last statement dated 18 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
D.A. CLARK & CO LIMITED 18 Mar 2003 - 21 Apr 2021