Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RMCAS LIMITED

Company number 04696421

Registered office address
150 Kings Avenue, Woodford Green, London, Essex, IG8 0JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 April 2023
due by 22 April 2023

Last statement dated 8 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64991 - Security dealing on own account
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
INDIAN RUGS LIMITED 13 Mar 2003 - 28 Nov 2007