Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

REDSTORM REAL ESTATE LIMITED

Company number 04690608

Registered office address
12a Upper Berkeley Street, London, England, W1H 7QE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 December 2022
due by 21 December 2022

Last statement dated 7 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
CGP (SLOUGH) LIMITED 17 Oct 2007 - 24 Mar 2009
CHANCERYGATE (SLOUGH) LIMITED 07 Mar 2003 - 17 Oct 2007