Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ECOGRA LIMITED

Company number 04690117

Registered office address
2/F Berkeley Square House, Berkeley Square, London, United Kingdom, W1J 6BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
7 March 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 March 2023
due by 21 March 2023

Last statement dated 7 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71200 - Technical testing and analysis
Previous company names
Name Period
EGAMING COMPLIANCE SERVICES LIMITED 25 Mar 2011 - 02 Aug 2021
ECOGRA LIMITED 07 Mar 2003 - 25 Mar 2011