Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A & F GEORGE LIMITED

Company number 04683924

Registered office address
First Floor Office Westerham Garage, 190 London Road, Westerham, United Kingdom, TN16 2DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 March 2023
due by 17 March 2023

Last statement dated 3 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIME PHASE LIMITED 03 Mar 2003 - 06 May 2003