Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AVAR SECRETARIES LIMITED

Company number 04681740

Registered office address
Avar Suites, Building 3, North London Business Park, Oakleigh Road South, London, England, N11 1GN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2022
due by 14 October 2022

Last statement dated 30 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
COSECXPRESS LIMITED 28 Feb 2003 - 15 Jul 2008