Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PERSHING HOLDINGS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 04659431

Registered office address
Royal Liver Building, Pier Head, Liverpool, England, L3 1LL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 February 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 February 2023
due by 21 February 2023

Last statement dated 7 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO.2336 LIMITED 07 Feb 2003 - 29 Apr 2003