Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GMO U.K. LIMITED

Company number 04658801

Registered office address
No. 1 London Bridge, London Bridge, London, SE1 9BG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 February 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2022
due by 14 January 2023

Last statement dated 31 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GMO EUROPE LIMITED 06 Feb 2003 - 13 Nov 2003