Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GARDEN REQUISITES LTD

Company number 04651455

Registered office address
286 High Street Batheaston, Bath, Somerset, England, BA1 7RA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 January 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2023
due by 31 October 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2023
due by 14 February 2023

Last statement dated 31 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25930 - Manufacture of wire products, chain and springs
Previous company names
Name Period
EXTERNAL SOLUTIONS LTD 29 Jan 2003 - 20 Feb 2004