NORILSK NICKEL EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 04614811

Registered office address
C/O Frp Advisory Trading Limited, Kings Orchard, 1, Queen Street, Bristol, BS2 0HQ
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 December 2021
due by 25 December 2021

Last statement dated 11 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NORILSK NICKEL B.M. LIMITED 11 Dec 2002 - 23 Apr 2003