SOUTHAMPTON FAMILY TRUST LTD

Company number 04559853

Registered office address
93 Ethelburt Avenue, Southampton, SO16 3DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
10 October 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 5 October 2021
due by 19 October 2021

Last statement dated 5 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUTHAMPTON COMMUNITY FAMILY TRUST 10 Oct 2002 - 21 Jul 2016