Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A & B PLATINUM PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 04557767

Registered office address
Lake Lodge, Doddington, Nantwich, Cheshire, England, CW5 7NJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 October 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2022
due by 14 October 2022

Last statement dated 30 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
K & S (484) LIMITED 09 Oct 2002 - 13 Dec 2002