Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JUNIPER NETWORKS (NOMINEES) LIMITED

Company number 04553031

Registered office address
3 Lotus Park, The Causeway, Staines-Upon-Thames, Surrey, England, TW18 3AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 September 2023
due by 30 September 2023

Last statement dated 16 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NEOTERIS LIMITED 03 Oct 2002 - 27 May 2004