Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PUNCHDRUNK ENRICHMENT LIMITED

Company number 04547069

Registered office address
Unit 3.W.03, Richmix Cultural Centre, 35-47 Bethnal Green Road, London, England, E1 6LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
27 September 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 September 2022
due by 6 October 2022

Last statement dated 22 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90010 - Performing arts
Previous company names
Name Period
PUNCHDRUNK 27 Sep 2002 - 15 Jun 2021