Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CURRENT DIGITAL LIMITED

Company number 04522064

Registered office address
The Old Surgery, 19 Mengham Lane, Hayling Island, Hampshire, PO11 9JT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 August 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 August 2023
due by 13 September 2023

Last statement dated 30 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MAYER INTERACTIVE LIMITED 30 Aug 2002 - 08 Jan 2008