THE RACK PEOPLE LIMITED

Company number 04514007

Registered office address
Cathedral House, 5 Beacon Street, Lichfield, Staffs, England, WS13 7AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 August 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 August 2022
due by 2 September 2022

Last statement dated 19 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ACOUSTI PRODUCTS LTD 19 Aug 2002 - 03 May 2013