AAA INSURANCE & REINSURANCE BROKERS LIMITED

Company number 04474263

Registered office address
Tower Bridge House St. Katharines Way, St Katherines & Wapping, London, E1W 1DD
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 July 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 July 2021
due by 15 July 2021

Last statement dated 1 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Previous company names
Name Period
AAA INSURANCE AND REINSURANCE BROKERS LIMITED 18 Sep 2002 - 26 Sep 2002
INPUTMOUNT LIMITED 01 Jul 2002 - 18 Sep 2002