Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ESP PROJECTS LIMITED

Company number 04472697

Registered office address
Unit 7 Edmund Road Business Centre, 135 Edmund Road, Sheffield, S2 4ED
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 June 2023
due by 6 July 2023

Last statement dated 22 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
  • 95110 - Repair of computers and peripheral equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
HLW 165 LIMITED 28 Jun 2002 - 18 Jul 2002