Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MARKOR TECHNOLOGY UK LIMITED

Company number 04468412

Registered office address
2nd Floor Malta House, , 36-38 Piccadilly, London, England, W1J 0LE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 November 2022
due by 22 November 2022

Last statement dated 8 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NEKTAN UK LIMITED 06 Nov 2013 - 10 May 2021
MFUSE LIMITED 24 Jun 2002 - 06 Nov 2013